Jogo
HorĂ¡rio
Casa Empt Fora Taxas
24/04/2018
Africa do Sul - Primeira Liga

AJAX CAPE TOWN

X

BAROKA

[24/04/2018 14:30]

BLOEM CELTIC

X

CHIPA UNITED

[24/04/2018 14:30]

GOLDEN ARROWS

X

KAIZER

[24/04/2018 14:30]

Alemanha - Bundesliga Junior

NIENDORFER TSV U19

X

RB LEIPZIG U19

[24/04/2018 09:00]

Alemanha - Liga Regional Norte

LSK HANSA

X

BRAUNSCHWEIG II

[24/04/2018 13:30]

OLDENBURG

X

LUBECK

[24/04/2018 13:30]

ST. PAULI II

X

EGESTORF-L.

[24/04/2018 14:00]

Alemanha - Liga Regional Oeste

WEGBERG-BEECK

X

KOLN II

[24/04/2018 14:30]

WIEDENBRUCK

X

ROT-WEISS ESSEN

[24/04/2018 14:30]

BONNER

X

RODINGHAUSEN

[24/04/2018 14:30]

ERNDTEBRUCK

X

WESTFALIA RHYNERN

[24/04/2018 14:30]

Alemanha - Liga Regional Sudoeste

ELVERSBERG

X

SV. STEINBACH

[24/04/2018 14:00]

KOBLENZ

X

MANNHEIM

[24/04/2018 14:00]

Alemanha - Liga Regional da Baviera

PIPINSRIED

X

BAYERN II

[24/04/2018 13:15]

GARCHING

X

BUCHBACH

[24/04/2018 13:15]

INGOLSTADT II

X

BURGHAUSEN

[24/04/2018 14:00]

MEMMINGEN

X

FURTH II

[24/04/2018 14:00]

ROSENHEIM

X

SELIGENPORTEN

[24/04/2018 14:00]

AUGSBURG U19

X

NURNBERG II

[24/04/2018 14:00]

ILLERTISSEN

X

MUNICH 1860

[24/04/2018 14:00]

America do Sul - Copa Libertadores

LARA

X

MILLONARIOS

[24/04/2018 19:15]

ATL. NACIONAL

X

BOLIVAR

[24/04/2018 21:30]

SANTOS-SP

X

ESTUDIANTES

[24/04/2018 21:30]

Argentina - Primeira D Metropolitana

ARGENT. DE MERLO

X

ARGENTINO ROSARIO

[24/04/2018 15:30]

LUGANO

X

LINIERS

[24/04/2018 15:30]

PUERTO NUEVO

X

CSR ESPANOL

[24/04/2018 15:30]

Austria - Erste liga

WACKER INNSBRUCK

X

HARTBERG

[24/04/2018 13:30]

KAPFENBERGER SV

X

WATTENS

[24/04/2018 13:30]

WIENER NEUSTADT

X

AUSTRIA LUSTENAU

[24/04/2018 13:30]

LIEFERING

X

BW LINZ

[24/04/2018 13:30]

Brasil - Camp. Serie B

ATLETICO-GO

X

GUARANI

[24/04/2018 19:15]

FORTALEZA

X

CRB

[24/04/2018 21:30]

Bulgaria - Copa

SLAVIA SOFIA

X

BOTEV PLOVDIV

[24/04/2018 12:30]

Dinamarca - 1 divisao

ESBJERG

X

VEJLE

[24/04/2018 13:00]

NYKOBING

X

VIBORG

[24/04/2018 14:00]

Escocia - Divisao 1

LIVINGSTON

X

INVERNESS

[24/04/2018 15:45]

Escocia - Terceira Divisao

BERWICK

X

STENHOUSEMUIR

[24/04/2018 15:45]

Europa - LIGA DOS CAMPEOES

LIVERPOOL

X

AS ROMA

[24/04/2018 15:45]

Franca - LIGA 2

AUXERRE

X

REIMS

[24/04/2018 15:00]

VALENCIENNES

X

SOCHAUX

[24/04/2018 15:00]

BREST

X

CLERMONT

[24/04/2018 15:00]

ORLEANS

X

BOURG PERONNAS

[24/04/2018 15:00]

TOURS

X

QUEVILLY ROUEN

[24/04/2018 15:00]

LE HAVRE

X

NANCY

[24/04/2018 15:00]

PARIS FC

X

CHATEAUROUX

[24/04/2018 15:00]

NIORT

X

GFC AJACCIO

[24/04/2018 15:00]

NIMES

X

LORIENT

[24/04/2018 15:00]

Holanda - Eerste Divisie

LISSE

X

DE TREFFERS

[24/04/2018 15:00]

Inglaterra - LIGA 1

BRISTOL ROVERS

X

WIGAN

[24/04/2018 15:45]

ROCHDALE

X

PLYMOUTH

[24/04/2018 15:45]

SHREWSBURY

X

PETERBOROUGH

[24/04/2018 15:45]

BRADFORD

X

MILTON KEYNES

[24/04/2018 15:45]

DONCASTER

X

BLACKBURN

[24/04/2018 15:45]

Inglaterra - LIGA 2

YEOVIL

X

FOREST GREEN

[24/04/2018 15:45]

MORECAMBE

X

CAMBRIDGE UTD

[24/04/2018 15:45]

Inglaterra - Liga Nacional Vanarama

TORQUAY

X

GUISELEY

[24/04/2018 15:45]

GATESHEAD

X

EBBSFLEET

[24/04/2018 15:45]

LEYTON ORIENT

X

MAIDENHEAD

[24/04/2018 15:45]

TRANMERE

X

SOLIHULL

[24/04/2018 15:45]

BROMLEY

X

BARROW

[24/04/2018 15:45]

Inglaterra - Liga Nacional Vanarama Norte

SPENNYMOOR

X

TELFORD

[24/04/2018 15:45]

BLYTH SPARTANS

X

CURZON ASHTON

[24/04/2018 15:45]

NUNEATON

X

BOSTON

[24/04/2018 15:45]

Inglaterra - Liga Nacional Vanarama Sul

POOLE TOWN(ENG)

X

WHITEHAWH

[24/04/2018 15:45]

CONCORD

X

HUNGERFORD

[24/04/2018 15:45]

BOGNOR

X

CHELMSFORD

[24/04/2018 15:45]

WELLING

X

BATH CITY

[24/04/2018 15:45]

WESTON

X

TRURO

[24/04/2018 15:45]

Inglaterra - Segunda Divisao

DERBY

X

CARDIFF

[24/04/2018 15:45]

NOTTINGHAM

X

BARNSLEY

[24/04/2018 15:45]

Irlanda - Copa da Liga

SHAMROCK R.

X

LONGFORD

[24/04/2018 15:45]

Israel - Leumit League

IRONI NESHER

X

HAP. RAMAT GAN

[24/04/2018 13:30]

RAMAT HASHARON

X

H. BNEI LOD

[24/04/2018 13:30]

H. KFAR SABA

X

H. PETAH TIKVA

[24/04/2018 13:30]

H. MARMOREK

X

M. HERZLIYA

[24/04/2018 13:30]

Noruega - Obos-Ligaen

HAMKAM

X

SANDNES

[24/04/2018 14:00]

Noruega - Segunda Divisao

GRORUD

X

ODD II

[24/04/2018 14:00]

Pais de Gales - Primeira Divisao

PRESTATYN

X

BARRY

[24/04/2018 15:45]

Polonia - Divisao 1

LECZNA

X

CHROBRY GLOGOW

[24/04/2018 12:00]

OL. GRUDZIADZ

X

STAL MIELEC

[24/04/2018 14:00]

OLSZTYN

X

RUCH

[24/04/2018 14:00]

Romenia - Liga 2

ACADEMICA CLINCENI

X

FC ARGES

[24/04/2018 11:00]

UTA ARAD

X

POLITEHNICA T.

[24/04/2018 11:00]

Suecia - Superettan

HELSINGBORG

X

AFC ESKILSTUNA

[24/04/2018 14:00]

VARNAMO

X

VARBERGS GIF

[24/04/2018 14:00]

25/04/2018
Africa do Sul - Primeira Liga

POLOKWANE

X

CAPE TOWN CITY

[25/04/2018 14:30]

SUPERSPORT

X

FREE STATE STARS

[25/04/2018 14:30]

MARITZBURG UTD

X

MAMELODI

[25/04/2018 14:30]

PLATINUM STARS

X

AMAZULU

[25/04/2018 14:30]